- - Seleziona l'istituto di riferimento -
IC Altopascio
IC Iqbal Masih – Bientina, Buti
IC Salutati Cavalcanti – Borgo Buggiano
IC Ilaria Alpi – Calci, Vicopisano
IC M. L. King – Calcinaia
IC Sandro Pertini – Capannoli, Terricciola, Lajatico
IC Carlo Piaggia – Capannori
IC Don Aldo Mei – Capannori
IC Camigliano – Capannori
IC Ilio Micheloni – Lammari e Marlia (Capannori)
IC Capraia e Limite
IC Casciana Terme Lari, Chianni
IC Fabrizio De André – Cascina
IC Paolo Borsellino – Cascina
IC Giovanni Falcone – Cascina
IC Castelfiorentino
IC Leonardo Da Vinci – Castelfranco di Sotto
IC Cerreto Guidi
IC Certaldo
IC Don Milani –Chiesina Uzzanese, Ponte Buggianese
IC Empoli Est – Empoli
IC Empoli Ovest – Empoli
IC Giovanni Mariti – Fauglia, Crespina Lorenzana
Circolo Didattico Fucecchio
IC Montanelli Petrarca – Fucecchio
IC G. Gonnelli – Gambassi Terme, Montaione
IC Francesco Berni – Lamporecchio
IC Ferrucci – Larciano
IC Bernardo Pasquini – Massa e Cozzile, Marliana
IC Antonio Caponnetto – Monsummano Terme
IC Walter Iozzelli – Monsummano Terme
IC Montecarlo – Montecarlo, Villa Basilica
IC Galileo Chini - Montecatini Terme
IC Baccio da Montelupo – Montelupo Fiorentino
IC Don Lorenzo Milani – Montespertoli
IC Galileo Galilei – Montopoli Val d’Arno
IC Fra Domenico da Peccioli – Peccioli
IC Libero Andreotti – Pescia
IC R. Levi Montalcini – Pescia, Uzzano
IC Galileo Galilei – Pieve a Nievole
IC L. Strenta Tongiorgi – Pisa
IC Leonardo Fibonacci – Pisa
IC Giuseppe Toniolo – Pisa
IC Niccolò Pisano – Pisa
IC Giampaolo Gamerra – Pisa
IC Renato Fucini – Pisa
IC Vincenzo Galilei – Pisa
IC 1 Poggibonsi
IC 2 Poggibonsi
IC M. L. Niccolini – Ponsacco
IC M. K. Gandhi – Pontedera
IC Curtatone e Montanara – Pontedera
IC Antonio Pacinotti – Pontedera
IC Porcari
IC Folgore da San Gimignano – San Gimignano
IC G. B. Niccolini – San Giuliano Terme
IC Livia Gereschi – San Giuliano Terme
IC Michelangelo Buonarroti – San Miniato
IC Franco Sacchetti – San Miniato
IC Santa Croce sull’Arno
IC Giosuè Carducci – Santa Maria a Monte
IC Centro Migliarina Motto – Viareggio
IC Daniela Settesoldi – Vecchiano
IC Vinci